Editie 2017

Zondag 20 augustus 2017

Gevonden voorwerpen

Foto’s: deel 1, deel 2, deel 3, deel 4

Hele afstand – Vrouwen

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Laura Oudenhoven 00:25:21 01:09:48
2. Helen Steingroever 00:24:25 01:10:25
3. Nancy de Kok 00:25:37 01:11:33
4. Saskia Klaver 00:26:20 01:14:58
5. Hedi van Dijk-Poot 00:27:49 01:16:24
6. Stéphanie Noorlander 00:23:16 01:16:24
7. Noemie Smit 01:59:00 01:17:44
8. Sandra Schenk 00:26:39 01:18:10
9. Claudia Fasol 00:31:32 01:19:15
10. Sulaika Herberts 00:26:50 01:19:17
11. Jacky Ledeboer 00:32:14 01:20:41
12. Nienke Bergmans 00:25:21 01:20:46
13. Trenja Mulder 00:24:52 01:23:52
14. Elke Berger 00:31:00 01:24:32
15. Jacqueline Stouten 00:29:55 01:25:22
16. Tjitske Ypma 00:27:49 01:26:24
17. Jacoline Zilverentant 00:31:33 01:29:20
18. Marre Breitschaft 00:32:32 01:29:59
19. Annabelle Slingerland 00:29:55 01:38:29
20. Sylvia Visser 00:32:32 01:38:47

Hele afstand – Mannen

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Ferdinand Oldeman 00:21:38 00:59:07
2. Bart van der Kruk 00:21:23 00:59:13
3. Jeroen Bergmans 00:22:56 00:59:39
4. Oscar Sebel 00:23:51 01:00:32
5. Freek de Boer 00:21:10 01:01:14
6. Martin Kerkvliet 00:23:46 01:01:51
7. Paul de Koning 00:30:00 01:02:10
8. Christiaan Zandbergen 00:23:21 01:03:41
9. Jos Sneijders 00:23:25 01:04:47
10. Ruben van  Zeijl 00:24:25 01:04:52
11. Valerio Targon 00:24:38 01:04:59
12. Niels Baljet 00:26:50 01:05:05
13. Robbert Neijenhuis 00:21:50 01:06:18
14. Hanc de Bokx 00:25:11 01:07:34
15. Durk Kingma 00:24:23 01:07:37
16. Bas Dijkstra 00:25:54 01:07:39
17. John van Marrewijk 00:25:14 01:07:52
18. Erik Mastebroek 00:23:21 01:07:59
19. Marten Verduijn 00:23:20 01:08:20
20. Joris de Wind 00:24:57 01:08:58
21. Gerwin Dijksterhuis 00:27:59 01:09:08
22. William te Dorsthorst 00:26:34 01:09:36
23. Guus van Veen 00:25:12 01:10:20
24. Marcel Zijderhand 00:24:51 01:12:44
25. Roel van Beek 00:23:31 01:13:02
26. Rene Kruis 00:26:50 01:13:25
27. Carst Teiwes 00:24:50 01:13:26
28. Mark Knevel 00:25:54 01:14:02
29. Rogier van Potter-Loon 01:14:36
30. Theo van Vliet 00:27:49 01:14:58
31. Arnold Croiset van Uchelen 00:38:14 01:14:58
32. Terence van der Hout 00:26:39 01:14:59
33. Dennis Jansen 01:15:23
34. Ron Dijkhuizen 00:27:14 01:15:42
35. Jordy Hof 01:16:08
36. Daniel de Winter 00:26:21 01:17:31
37. Henri Klijn 00:25:54 01:17:52
38. Robert van de Velde 00:26:06 01:18:47
39. Jerome Bonnet 00:32:14 01:19:08
40. Toine van Gils 00:31:26 01:19:44
41. Rob Barendregt 00:33:19 01:20:26
42. Davey Plones 00:54:53 01:20:27
43. Joop Sassen 01:21:57
44. Sjoerd de Vries 00:27:10 01:23:04
45. Bas Voeten 00:27:07 01:23:57
46. Mark Schouten 00:26:36 01:24:48
47. Rutger van der Stijl 00:29:51 01:25:31
48. Cees Bontje 00:30:00 01:26:30
49. Marcel Ruben 00:37:29 01:26:52
50. Isidro de Paz – Garcia 00:28:55 01:27:03
51. Janhein van den Eijnden 00:31:28 01:27:53
52. Wim Kooij 00:31:12 01:29:00
53. Renno Jacobs 00:28:55 01:29:05
54. Date Reitsema 00:27:49 01:29:48
55. Hiro Asakura 00:31:45 01:30:40
56. Victor den Heijer 00:28:04 01:34:26
57. Rob Moolenaar 00:35:38 01:38:38

Hele afstand – DUO

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Marcel Veen 00:21:00 00:59:19
2. Patrick van der Zande
Mariska Brittijn
00:23:29 01:01:42
3. Stephanie Arupa
Bart-Jan Westerhof
00:25:28 01:03:25
4. David Schreuder
Thomas Barten
00:25:51 01:05:09
5. Paul van Brink
Robert Ververs
00:23:40 01:05:20
6. Wieteke van Bochoven
Michael Oudijn
00:26:13 01:05:26
7. Ronald de Vette
Peter van Iperen
00:24:38 01:06:23
8. Björn Donnars
Jeroen de Kievit
00:27:10 01:10:42
9. Khaled Sakhel
David Pruijt
00:26:21 01:11:26
10. Hettie van de Bovenkamp
Gijs van den Hurk
00:32:15 01:13:15
11. Thomas Nispeling
Irma Heijkants
00:23:02 01:15:13
12. Bernardo van der Wal
Ricarda Schöder
00:28:34 01:15:40
13. Patrik Nygren
April Ruthen
00:24:57 01:16:32
14. Dick van der Holst
Petra Ruijgrok
00:25:24 01:23:36
15. Judith Vollebrecht
Marco Zonneveld
00:30:48 01:24:59

Halve afstand – Vrouwen

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Annemarie Lodder 00:37:21
2. Anna Camps 00:13:24 00:37:48
3. Judith van der Kruk 00:11:30 00:39:19
4. Naomi Geleynse 00:39:24
5. Danielle Steenman 00:15:49 00:41:41
6. Joke Duijnisveld 00:13:48 00:42:22
7. Renate van Oosten 00:13:24 00:42:33
8. Clasina Jansen 00:13:19 00:43:18
9. Imke Potma 00:12:12 00:43:34
10. Nienke van Kesteren 00:11:47 00:43:40
11. Sara Peters 00:13:54 00:44:09
12. Heleen van der Linden 00:13:35 00:46:23
13. Alise de Groot 00:13:56 00:46:24
14. Maaike Velderman 00:14:41 00:46:24
15. Margriet Privee 00:14:54 00:46:59
16. Martine Stam 00:14:34 00:47:03
17. Isabel van den Eelaart 00:14:44 00:47:14
18. Marjolein Lutter 00:16:40 00:47:19
19. Esther de Ries 00:15:43 00:48:07
20. Sandra Kerstens 00:14:33 00:48:19
21. Wendy Snel 00:15:05 00:48:31
22. Mirjam Aarden 00:15:46 00:49:21
23. Edith van der Spruit-Does 00:13:55 00:49:35
24. Esther White 00:15:18 00:50:44
25. Beatrijs van der Poel 00:50:49
26. Sandra Lindemans 00:14:54 00:53:05
27. Irene Maassen 00:13:51 00:53:32
28. Aafje van Dijk 00:15:23 00:53:55
29. Kitt Bosman 00:54:54
30. Jolanda van Leeuwen 00:16:01 00:54:56
31. Susan Veninga 00:15:49 00:55:29
32. Teresa Doodeman-Pors 00:15:49 00:56:08
33. Sylvia Beijen 00:16:10 00:58:37

Halve afstand – Mannen

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Bas van den Nouwelant 00:10:20 00:33:36
2. Timothy Wolvetang 00:11:30 00:33:53
3. Cas Retel 00:11:49 00:34:01
4. Jeffrey Wassenaar 00:11:23 00:34:21
5. Coen Brantjes 00:13:24 00:35:16
6. Frank Hamelink 00:11:30 00:37:10
7. Ludo Denissen 00:11:55 00:37:16
8. Sander Limonard 00:11:19 00:37:47
9. Sem Vink 00:13:41 00:37:50
10. Lex Gerrits 00:12:51 00:37:59
11. Marcel Hermes 00:13:41 00:38:01
12. Rens Veerman 00:14:54 00:38:03
13. Remo Speijers 00:12:49 00:38:45
14. Robin Gloudemans 00:11:23 00:39:39
15. Pascal van Eck 00:11:59 00:39:57
16. Sander Sprong 00:12:43 00:40:22
17. Ton van Kleef 00:13:55 00:41:08
18. Klaas in den Bosch 00:14:08 00:43:31
19. Willy Weijers 00:13:10 00:44:09
20. Gerard van de Bovenkamp 00:15:49 00:44:18
21. Bas Nijssen 00:16:06 00:44:18
22. Sander Houthuizen 00:14:10 00:45:27
23. Andre Spruit 00:11:56 00:46:12
24. Nicholas Sassen 00:14:48 00:46:19
25. Roland van der Jagt 00:14:59 00:46:38
26. Michel Schot 00:46:39
27. Eric Vermeulen 00:14:33 00:46:41
28. Barry Lourier 00:46:46
29. Peter Doodeman 00:16:14 01:02:41

 Halve afstand – DUO

Plaats Naam Zwemtijd Eindtijd
1. Jasmijn Ruijgrok
Dorus Ruijgrok
00:34:39
2. Bert van Ginkel
Daniël van Ginkel
00:14:23 00:34:52
3. Eveline Wouters
Simon van Baal
00:36:25
4. Patricia van Es
Marcel Verblaauw
00:12:54 00:37:27
5. George Hagenbeek
Diederik Hagenbeek
00:14:04 00:37:42
6. Evert Lekkerkerker
Francien Lekkerkerker
00:15:11 00:41:43
7. Tjerk Siebenga
Ellen Koedam
00:43:19
8. Marco den Engelsman
Wim Koenen
00:14:33 00:44:12
9. Niels Hakkeling
Els van Deursen
00:12:49 00:44:36
10. Anne Roozendaal
Walter Englebert
00:14:16 00:44:40
11. Laura Asscheman
Mirjam Bot
00:44:49
12. Hans van Veen
Vanessa Meeuwsen
00:12:34 00:45:04